PARTICIPANTS

# Name Country Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6 Squad 7 Squad 8
1 Adile Michajlow TUR Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
2 Aidan Byrne IRL Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
3 Alberto Totaro ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
4 Aldino Tedone ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
5 Aldo Iorio ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
6 Aldo Lo Palco ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 13 - Thu 21:00
7 Aldo Mandara ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00
8 Alessandro Barontini ITA Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
9 Alessandro Cagna ITA Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
10 Alessandro Flori ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
11 Alessandro Gamberini ITA Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
12 Alessandro Martino ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
13 Alessandro Panzeri ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
14 Alessandro Santu ITA Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
15 Alessandro Sattanino ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
16 Alessandro Spada ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
17 Alessandro Vignali ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00
18 Alessandro Votino ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
19 Alessio Bacherotti ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 5 - Mon 17:00
20 Alfio Giuseppe Giuffrida ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
21 Alfonso Marrazzo ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
22 Alin Constantin Dumitrescu ITA Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
23 Alma Sosa ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
24 Andrea Bruzzese ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
25 Andrea Canevari ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
26 Andrea Fedeli ITA Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
27 Andrea Minarelli ITA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
28 Andrea Moro ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
29 Andrea Spadavecchia ITA Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
30 Andrii Shovkun UKR Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
31 Angelo Delvino ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
32 Aniello Graziuso ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00
33 Anna Pisini ITA Squad 8 - Tue 21:00 Squad 13 - Thu 21:00
34 Annalisa Balzano ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
35 Antonietta Aloe ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
36 Antonino Caravello ITA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
37 Antonino Di Caccamo ITA Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
38 Antonino Fiorentino ITA Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
39 Antonio Forte ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
40 Antonio Garilli ITA Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
41 Antonio Grassi ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
42 Antonio Maddaloni ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00
43 Antonio Mastrogiacomo ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
44 Antonio Monda ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
45 Archie Santos ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
46 Ardemio Chiarvesio ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
47 Benjamin Kubalek AUT Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
48 Boris Panayotov BUL Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
49 Brian Guerzoni ITA Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
50 Carmelo Micciche' ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
51 Carsten Hansen DEN Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
52 Cesar Viray ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
53 Cesare Zanco ITA Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
54 Christian Soldini ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
55 Claude Escarguel FRA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
56 Claudia Annella ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
57 Claudio Ambrosi ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
58 Claudio Roscioni ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
59 Claudio Valentini ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
60 Comincio Pantalone ITA Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
61 Cosimo Mola De Rosa ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
62 Craig Barrett ENG Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
63 Daniel Grech MLT Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
64 Daniel Santos Ramirez ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00
65 Daniele Bronzetti ITA Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
66 Daniele Cavallini ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
67 Daniele Chirico ITA Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
68 Daniele Costa ITA Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
69 Daniele Milo ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
70 Daniele Remigi ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
71 Danilo Bissini ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
72 Danilo Cioli ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
73 David Rotondi ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
74 Davide Colombaioni ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
75 Davide Spagnoli ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
76 Davorin Tepeh SLO Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00
77 Denis Fachinetti ITA Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
78 Dennis Aceres Labasan ITA Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
79 Diego Biolghini ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
80 Domenico Gagliardi ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
81 Domenico Lo Palco ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
82 Domenico Viglietta ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
83 Eddie Manalo ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
84 Edgar Aventino ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
85 Edgar Magsino ITA Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
86 Edison Singson ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
87 Eduard Stronskiy UKR Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
88 Eloy Cinca ESP Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
89 Emanuela Gagliardi ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
90 Emanuele Baffoni ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
91 Emanuele Camponesco ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
92 Emanuele Rustici ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00
93 Emelito Clemente ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
94 Emidio Marinelli ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
95 Enrico Caruso ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00
96 Enrico Maddaloni ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
97 Enrico Montesi ITA Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
98 Eva Lemstra ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
99 Ezio Coppini ITA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
100 Fabio Santoni ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
101 Fabrizio Benvenga ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
102 Fabrizio Fonsato ITA Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
103 Federico Allegro ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
104 Federico Rossi ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
105 Ferdinando Comparato ITA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
106 Ferdinando Libretti ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
107 Fioravante Carbone ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
108 Flavio Bernardi ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
109 Franca Ioannucci ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
110 Francesca Giordano ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
111 Francesco Anacleria ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
112 Francesco Di Ruzza ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
113 Francesco Gaetano ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
114 Francesco Picciotto ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00
115 Francesco Sciascia ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
116 Gabriele Abbruscato ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
117 Gabriele Cerini ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
118 Gabriele Giannelli ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 - Sat 17:00
119 Generoso Ciccone ITA Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00
120 Gennaro Varchetta ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
121 Georgos Stefanidis GRE Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
122 Geremia Salvagno ITA Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
123 Giacomo Buonanno ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
124 Giada Di Martino ITA Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
125 Gianluca Caliccia ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
126 Gianluca De Angelis ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
127 Gianluca Pezzali ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
128 Gianmaria Giovannini ITA Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
129 Gianni Cusumano ITA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
130 Giannis Birossis GRE Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
131 Gianpier Diaz ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
132 Gina Abacial ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
133 Gino Galletti ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 - Sat 17:00
134 Giorgio Gragnaniello ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
135 Giorgio Sacco ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
136 Giorgio Sarao ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
137 Giuliano Ambrosi ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
138 Giulio Mori ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
139 Giuseppe Iezzi ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
140 Giuseppe La Rosa ITA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
141 Giuseppe Papagno ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
142 Giuseppe Sciascia ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
143 Giuseppe Tedone ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
144 Giuseppe Vicenti ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
145 Giuseppina Santamaria ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
146 Giusi Arcidiacono ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
147 Giusto La Mattina ITA Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
148 Glen Richardson ENG Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
149 Glenn Conrad Sing Manalili ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
150 Gorazd Sipek SLO Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00
151 Heidi Thorstensen NOR Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00
152 Ilaria Locatelli ITA Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
153 Ines Ferrario ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
154 Jacques Amandine FRA Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
155 Jamie Elliott ENG Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
156 Jean-Philippe Rossire SUI Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
157 Joel Dimasupil ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
158 Jonathan Sciberras MLT Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
159 Jose' Munoz ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
160 Joshua Manalili ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
161 Juan Carlos Cingolani ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
162 Julien Sermand FRA Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
163 Katia Ricciardi ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
164 Katie Finnigan ENG Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
165 Lamberto Catalani ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
166 Laura Farulla ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
167 Leonardo Cioce ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
168 Leonardo Gonzales PHL Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
169 Leonardo Saguinsin ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
170 Lidija Zaletel SLO Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00
171 Lina Curcio ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00
172 Lorenzo Scarpignato ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
173 Luca Garassino ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
174 Luca Margini ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
175 Luca Micciche' ITA Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
176 Luca Osella ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
177 Luciana Cafaro ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
178 Lucio Malandra ITA Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
179 Luigi Pistilli ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
180 Luigi Urbini ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
181 Luisa Nesbitt ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
182 Mai Ginge Jensen DEN Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
183 Maksym Yaremchuk UKR Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
184 Manuel Pflugl GER Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
185 Marcello Gregori ITA Squad 8 - Tue 21:00 Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
186 Marco Magalotti ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
187 Marco Orlando ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
188 Marco Pellegrini ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
189 Marco Troiani ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
190 Marco Angelo Crotti ITA Squad 11 - Thu 13:00
191 Marek Talpa CZE Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
192 Mariana Meteksinova BUL Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
193 Mario Del Gaudio ITA Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00
194 Mario Lo Faso ITA Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
195 Mario Zazzera ITA Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
196 Mariska van den Bos NED Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
197 Mark Jacobs NED Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
198 Mark Jonasdofsky GER Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
199 Mark Muscat MLT Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
200 Mark Anthony Alba Aniz ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
201 Martina Roggero ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
202 Massimiliano Chiti ITA Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
203 Massimiliano Venditti ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
204 Massimo Branchesi ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 13 - Thu 21:00
205 Massimo Buti ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
206 Massimo Tranquilli ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
207 Matteo Bonanno ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
208 Matteo Magini ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
209 Maurizio De Magistris ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
210 Maurizio Dordoni ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
211 Maurizio Giovannelli ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
212 Maurizio Imola ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
213 Mauro Anastasi MLT Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
214 Mauro Migliaccio ITA Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
215 Mauro Moro ITA Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
216 Melania Rossi ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
217 Mia Bewley ENG Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
218 Michael Bonora ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
219 Mino Fanesi ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
220 Mirko Marsili ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
221 Mirko Presti ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
222 Moreno Catalucci ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
223 Moreno Chisci ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 - Sat 17:00
224 Mouveroux Gaetan FRA Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
225 Natascha Kögler GER Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
226 Neil Sullivan MLT Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
227 Nicola Pongolini ITA Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
228 Nikola Nikolov BUL Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
229 Nunzio Romano ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 - Sat 17:00
230 Oleksander Nechypaiev UKR Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
231 Olena Ryzhenkova ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
232 Oliver Morig GER Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00
233 Omar Mambelli ITA Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
234 Osvaldo Zaccaria ITA Squad 14 - Fri 09:00
235 Paola Barison ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
236 Paola Impiccini ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
237 Paola Leone ITA Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
238 Paolo Giacobbe ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
239 Paolo Pettineo ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
240 Paolo Ramondini ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 5 - Mon 17:00
241 Pasquale Dieni ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
242 Perfecto Del Espitiru ITA Squad 13 - Thu 21:00
243 Peter Verdnik SLO Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00
244 Philippe Dupuy FRA Squad 13 - Thu 21:00
245 Piearpaolo De Filippi ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
246 Piera Tipaldi ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
247 PierFrancesco Franchini ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
248 Pierfranco Fanizza ITA Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
249 Pierluigi Gagliardi ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
250 Piero Bezzi ITA Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
251 Piero Colombani ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
252 Pierpaolo Marsili ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
253 Rafaelita Figueroa ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
254 Raffaele Balestrieri ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
255 Ramon Hilferink NED Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
256 Randy Fermo ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00 Squad 13 - Thu 21:00
257 Renato Spadavecchia ITA Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00
258 Riccardo Bonato ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
259 Riccardo Santini ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00
260 Ricky Diaz ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
261 Rino Giovanni Aventino ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00
262 Rob Thurlby ENG Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
263 Roberto Franchini ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
264 Roberto Onesti ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
265 Roberto Polimeni ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
266 Roberto Vagnoli ITA Squad 13 - Thu 21:00
267 Romano Timpano ITA Squad 8 - Tue 21:00 Squad 13 - Thu 21:00
268 Romeo Dizon ITA Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
269 Romeo Morales ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
270 Romeo Pamintuan ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
271 Rosaria Matrullo ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00
272 Roy Mark Gaje ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 8 - Tue 21:00
273 Ryan Susi ITA Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
274 Sabatino Mancini ITA Squad 2 - Sat 17:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
275 Sabino Pisano ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
276 Salvatore Lanzafame ITA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
277 Salvatore Polizzotto ITA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
278 Salvatore Staco ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
279 Sammy Borg MLT Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
280 Sandra Viglietta ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
281 Sandro Girani ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00
282 Sandro Maltinti ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
283 Sandro Rossoni ITA Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
284 Santino Mancuso ITA Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
285 Sara Giustini ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
286 Sara Mastrogiacomo ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
287 Sara Zari ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
288 Selwyn Morgan ENG Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00
289 Serge Frouvelle FRA Squad 12 - Thu 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
290 Sergio Cicconi ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
291 Sergio Radaelli ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
292 Shannen Pascual ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
293 Simona Ciattoni ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00 Squad 4 - Sun 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00
294 Simona Fasol ITA Squad 3 - Sun 13:00
295 Simona Salvati ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00
296 Simone Magalotti ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
297 Simone Ranieri ITA Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 11 - Thu 13:00 Squad 12 - Thu 17:00
298 Simplicio Apan ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00 Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
299 Stathatos Giannis GRE Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
300 Stavros Parasakis GRE Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 15 - Fri 13:00 Squad 16 - Fri 17:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
301 Stefano Mellina ITA Squad 4 - Sun 17:00
302 Stefano Oddi ITA Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
303 Stefano Sciascia ITA Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
304 Tanguy Dupuy FRA Squad 17 - Sat 08:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00 Squad 19 - Sat 16:00
305 Tommaso Radi ITA Squad 14 - Fri 09:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
306 Tullio Di Domizio ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 7 - Tue 17:00
307 Valeria Gelichi ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00
308 Valter Ferretti ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
309 Vasilis Stefopoulos GRE Squad 13 - Thu 21:00 Squad 18 - Sat 12:00
310 Vieri Riccioni ITA Squad 6 - Mon 21:00
311 Vincenzo Cannoni ITA Squad 5 - Mon 17:00 Squad 9 - Wed 17:00
312 Virginia Petrelli ITA Squad 10 - Wed 21:00
313 Wainer Gianotti ITA Squad 1 - Sat 13:00 Squad 2 BIS - Sun 10:00